GANHADORES DA 12ª PREMIAÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Rosemara Ferreira Santos Silva Olaria, de Aracaju
  • Daniele Bonfim Ramos dos Santos, do bairro Atalaia
  • Edvania Maria dos Santos, do Marcos Freire
  • José Robson Souza de Oliveira, do Povoado Calumbi
  • Rafaela Souza Batista, do bairro Farolândia
  • Josineide da Silva, do bairro Albano Franco
  • Tania Maria de Araujo dos Santos, do bairro Lamarão
  • Eunides Araujo Rocha, de Japaratuba
  • Evilazio dos Santos, do bairro Centro, Gracco Cardoso
  • Maria Inês Santos, do bairro Santa Tereza

GANHADORES DA 11ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Antonia da Silva, do bairro Mosqueiro
  • Manoel Messias Santos de Jesus, do bairro Siqueira Campos
  • Maria Valdete dos Santos, do bairro Terra Dura
  • Marcos Paulo dos Santos Barbosa, da cidade de Itaporanga
  • Evanilton Ribeiro dos Santos, do bairro Eduardo Gomes
  • Cicera E. Da Dilva Linhares, do bairro Jabotiana
  • Elissandro Rodrigues dos Santos, do bairro Japãozinho
  • Ayaniere Nataly a. Menezes, do bairro Água Fria, Salgado
  • Jailson de Santana Sa, do bairro Mosqueiro
  • José Alexsandro Oliveira Santos, do bairro Atalaia

GANHADORES DA 10ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Kemilly Manuela Barbosa Santos, do bairro Farolândia
  • Luiz Carlos Santos, do bairro 17 de Março
  • Ana Cristina de Oliveira Rodrigues, do bairro São José
  • Vanice Alves da Silva, do bairro Gameleira
  • Camila Lopes de Gois, do bairro Mosqueiro
  • Noelia Rocha Trindade, do bairro Atalaia
  • Wagna Maria dos Santos, do bairro Albano Franco
  • Antônia Maria Silva P. Santos, do bairro Farolândia
  • Micheline Kayme, do bairro José Conrado de Araujo
  • Josileide Ricardo de Conceição, do bairro Mosqueiro

GANHADORES DA 9ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Marcela dos Santos Ferreira, do bairro Taiçoca
  • Carlos Balbino de Jesus, do bairro Santos Dumont
  • Wellington Deda Gonçalves, do bairro Farolândia
  • Eremita da Conceição Passos, do bairro Jabotiana
  • Jany Cleia Mota de Oliveira, do bairro América
  • Matheus de Jesus Chagas, do bairro Soledade
  • Larissa Sales Damasceno, do bairro 18 do Forte
  • Jocilene Batista dos Santos, do bairro Alto da Divineia
  • Valeria Santos Menezes Santana, do bairro Farolândia
  • Cesar Arandas de Melo, do bairro Atalaia

GANHADORES DA 8ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Helio dos Santos, do bairro Augusto Franco
  • Tatiana Baptista Reis, do bairro Marcos Freire I
  • Thalysson Mota de Jesus, do bairro Augusto Franco
  • Monica Alves Santos Silva, do bairro 17 de Março
  • José Aurino de Melo Junior, do bairro Ponto Novo
  • Sidnea Alves de Souza, do bairro São Conrado
  • Valeria Santos Menezes Santana, do bairro Farolândia
  • Bruno Feitosa, do bairro São Conrado
  • Egnaldo dos Santos, do bairro Santa Maria
  • Luiz Mario Bomfim de Souza, do bairro Farolândia

GANHADORES DA 7ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Cesar Arandes de Melo, do bairro Atalaia
  • Helio dos Santos, do Augusto Franco
  • Angela Maria Gonçalves Silva, do bairro Veneza 1
  • Jany Cleia Mota de Oliveira, do bairro América
  • Eremita da Conceição Passos, do bairro Jabotiana
  • Paulo da Costa Lages Filho, do bairro Areia Branca, Mosqueiro
  • Valeria Santos Menezes Santana, do bairro Farolândia
  • Sandra Luanda Feitosa, do bairro Castelo Branco
  • Isabel de Fátima Rodrigues Silva, do bairro Pereira Lobo
  • Priscila Gabrielle Santos, do bairro Ponto Novo

GANHADORES DA 6ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Angela Maria Goncalves Silva, do bairro Veneza 1
  • Cleide Selma Rodrigues de Oliveira,do bairro Olaria
  • Egnaldo dos Santos, do bairro Santa Maria
  • Helio dos Santos, do bairro Augusto Franco
  • Jany Cleia Mota de Oliveira, do bairro America
  • Larissa Sales Damasceno, do bairro Dezoito do Forte
  • Leandro do bairro, Taiçoca
  • Lucas David Santos Silva, do bairro Inacio Barbosa
  • Tatiana Baptista Reis, do bairro Marcos Freire
  • Wandeleide Alves de Santana, do bairro Coroa do Meio

GANHADORES DA 5ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Cesar Arandas de Melo, do bairro Atalaia
  • Helio dos Santos, do bairro Augusto Franco
  • Thalysson Mota de Jesus, do bairro Augusto Franco
  • Ivo Ferreira de Moura Filho, da Estrada da Cabrita, São Cristóvão
  • Sidnea Alves de Sousa, do bairro São Conrado
  • Marcos Antonio da Silva Santos, do bairro Novo Paraíso
  • Paulo da Costa Lages Filho, de Areia Branca, Mosqueiro
  • Sheyla Patricia Silveira dos Santos, do bairro José Conrado de Araujo
  • Maria Ceris Lessa, do bairro Jobotiana
  • Soraia Lima Menezes Santos, do bairro Boa Hora, Maruim

GANHADORES DA 4ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Cleide Selma Rodrigues de Oliveira, do bairro Olaria
  • Jaqueline de Jesus Sales, do bairro Ponto Novo
  • Larissa Sales Damasceno, do bairro 18 do Forte
  • Valeria Santos Menezes  Santana, do bairro Farolândia
  • Marcos Antonio da Silva Santos, do bairro Novo Paraíso
  • Lucas David Santos Silva, do bairro Inácio Barbosa
  • Rogeria Emidio Rodrigues Santana, do bairro Luzia
  • Carla Taiana Araujo Vila Nova, do bairro Grageru
  • Rosangela Araujo Palomares, do bairro Atalaia
  • Egnaldo dos Santos, do bairro Santa Maria

GANHADORES DA 3ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Luis Eduardo Porto Costa, do bairro José Conrado de Araujo
  • Thalysson Mota de Jesus, do bairro Augusto Franco
  • Maria Zilda de Vasconcelos, do bairro Santo Antonio
  • Edna Lima Santos Nascimento, do bairro Ponto Novo
  • Valeria Santos Menezes Santana, do bairro Farolândia
  • Paulo Raimundo Santos Dias, do bairro Centro
  • José Alexsandro Oliveira Santos, do bairro Atalaia
  • Rosimeire Santos, do bairro Coqueiral
  • Rosimeire Silva Santos, do bairro Jardim Centenário
  • Carla Taiana Araujo Vila Nova, do bairro Grageru

GANHADORES DA 2ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Ana Sandra Firmino dos Santos, do bairro Parque dos Faróis
  • Elisangela Santos Pereira, do bairro Jardins, Nossa Senhora do Socorro
  • Jessica Santos, do bairro Farolândia, Aracaju
  • Leonardo Barreto Fernandes, do bairro Getúlio Vargas, Aracaju
  • Luis Eduardo Porto Costa, do bairro José Conrado de Araújo, Aracaju
  • Maria Cleide Martins Alves da Silva, do bairro Parque dos Faróis, Nossa Senhora do Socorro
  • Maria Helena de Jesus Santos, do bairro Japãozinho, Aracaju
  • Maria Hilda Melo, do bairro Bugio, Aracaju
  • Paulo da Costa Lages Filho, do bairro Areia Branca, Mosqueiro
  • Sandra Luanda Feitosa, do bairro Castelo Branco, Aracaju

GANHADORES DA 1ª EDIÇÃO DA PASSAGEM PREMIADA

  • Solange Maria de Oliveira, do bairro São Conrado
  • Amália Santos Reis, do bairro Fernando Collor, Taiçoca
  • César Arandas de Melo, do bairro Atalaia
  • Edézio Santos Pereira, do bairro Centro, Barra dos Coqueiros
  • Eremita da Conceição, do bairro Jabotiana
  • Fernando Andrade Oliveira, do bairro Luzia
  • Isi Raiany Nascimento Santos, do bairro Industrial
  • Larissa Sales Damasceno, do bairro 18 do Forte
  • Naiara Cardozo Santos, do bairro Taiçoca
  • Paulo dos Santo, do bairro Cidade Nova
× VAL, ATENDENTE VIRTUAL